Parts for Ultima-TIG-Cut

Here you can find various parts and accessories for our Ultima-TIG-Cut grinder, but if you are searching for something that you cannot find on this page, then please contact us with your request.

40310522

Allen screw M3x10

75520001

Angle adjust unit

44520107

Arm for length Stop

44520101

Bearing Transmis. Hub Cut

40040610

Bolt stainless M6x10

44520109

Brass pin f. length stop

44520026

Bronze bearing Inward

44520027

Bronze bearing Outward

44520017

Bush for wheel

18480012

Cable relief black PG9

44520021

Carbon brush (2 pce)

44520045

Catch for Pickup

44525158

Clamp Cut. Ø0,8 mm

44525171

Clamp Cut. Ø1,0 mm

44525162

Clamp Cut. Ø1,6 mm

44525172

Clamp Cut. Ø2,0 mm

44525164

Clamp Cut. Ø2,4 mm

44525173

Clamp Cut. Ø3,0 mm

44525165

Clamp Cut. Ø3,2 mm

44525174

Clamp Cut. Ø4,0 mm

71618960

Control board UT 110V-230V

44494550

Cover for liquid tank W95/1-45-4

75520068

Cut arm

44520031

Cutter console

44490520

Cutting disc

44520060

Deburring Block

62189220

Degree scale

44520008

Degree scale bush

44529001

Desk console UT-CUT

44490513

Diamond disc 46 Grit Ultima-TIG

44490512

Diamond Disc Ultima-TIG

44491120

Drain plug for console W95/1-11-2

75522500

Drain/filling pipe

75494500

Dust Collector incl. liquid (UT + W95/1-45)

44492500

Elbow pipe 130mm W95/1-25

44511158

Electrode Clamp NX/UT Ø0,8 short

44510158

Electrode Clamp NX/UT, Ø0.8 mm

44510171

Electrode Clamp NX/UT, Ø1.0 mm

44511171

Electrode Clamp NX/UT, Ø1.0 mm, short

44510161

Electrode Clamp NX/UT, Ø1.2 mm

44510163

Electrode Clamp NX/UT, Ø1.5 mm

44510162

Electrode Clamp NX/UT, Ø1.6 mm

44511162

Electrode Clamp NX/UT, Ø1.6 mm, short

44510172

Electrode Clamp NX/UT, Ø2.0 mm

44511172

Electrode Clamp NX/UT, Ø2.0 mm, short

44510164

Electrode Clamp NX/UT, Ø2.4 mm

44511164

Electrode Clamp NX/UT, Ø2.4 mm, short

44510173

Electrode Clamp NX/UT, Ø3.0 mm

44511173

Electrode Clamp NX/UT, Ø3.0 mm, short

44510165

Electrode Clamp NX/UT, Ø3.2 mm

44511165

Electrode Clamp NX/UT, Ø3.2 mm, short

44510174

Electrode Clamp NX/UT, Ø4.0 mm

44511174

Electrode Clamp NX/UT, Ø4.0 mm, short

75520023

Electrode holder Ultima-TIG

44490901

Frame Black W95/1-92

44520126

Gasket for liquid insp. cover Cut

44492610

Grease nippel stopper SR1

44520000

Grinding console UT / UTC

75491301

Grinding Liquid Con. 250 ml

75491300

Grinding liquid conc. 3 l for 60 l

75491305

Grinding Liquid conc. 4,5 L for 90 liters

75491200

Grinding liquid Neutra 250 ml W95/1-12

75494000

Grinding liquid, 5 litre W95/1-40

44520047

Guide f. electrode holder

40310520

Guide Screw for Arm

44520034

Handle Cut

44520020

Handle for electrode holder

44520070

Hub for arm Cut

44520125

Inspec. cover f. liquid level

44510290

Inspection cover NX

75520010

Interface modul UT110/220

44520048

Locknut

44520007

Metal strip stainless

75500168

Module Cutter

44529004

Motor 230V UT CUT

44520215

Motor cover

44491711

Mounting screw

41110403

Nut M4

41110605

Nut M6

44470211

O-ring 10×1 (NBR70) for pickup

44470216

O-ring f. shaft ø8×1

44470312

O-ring Ø12×2.5 mm

44470329

O-ring W95/1-11-3

44520040

Outer Bearing BF 101

44520009

Packing ring for insp.cover

44520010

Packing ring for rear plate

75500170

Pickup

75520021

Pickup release

44490522

Plastic cogwheel for spindle

44490521

Plastic disc

44490700

Plastic Inspection Cover W95/1-07

41512304

Plate disc Rustproof ø4

40310404

Pointed screw M4x6

40310610

Pointed screw M6x10

40310406

Pointed screw M6x6

44520206

Rear Plate Cutter console UTC110/220

44520005

Rear Plate Grinding Console

40210620

Recessed screw M6x20

40320410

Retaining screw M4x10

44520106

Rod for Length stop

44470029

Rubber lead-in ring ø9 mm

44470124

Rubber pack (membrane), Ø25 mm

44520016

Rubberplate f. motor cover

44493210

Screw BT16P M4x16

44520024

Screw for stick-out

40110511

Screw M4x12

40110406

Screw M4x6

44496525

Screw M5 Lefthand Stainless

40040670

Screw M6x70

44520038

Shaft for arm

44520019

Space piece for motor (4 pcs)

44520036

Space ring for spring

44520037

Spring

44520028

Spring f. stick-out

44520023

Stainless steel barrel for el.holder

44520130

Stick-out bolt cut

44529002

Stiffening plate UT+CUT

44520022

Stretching screw

17110027

Switch 2pol-4pin

44491225

Tap for 5 L canister

44492600

Tapping hose W95/1-26

44520058

Threaded rod

44520004

Tightening screw

75520049

Tip collector Ø 2,5

75520050

Tip collector Ø 4,2

41711106

Tooth lock washer ø6

40310521

Torx screw M3x12

40310524

Torx screw M4x12 DIN 7991 UH

40310523

Torx screw M4x16

44520103

Transmission cogwheel

44520202

Transmission hub UTC110/220

41530530

U-wheel UT

44520014

Valve flap UT 20x20x1 2xM3

44520104

Washer f. trans. cogwheel

44490523

Washer for gear

74673520

Wire 1,5×200 yellow/green

88897900

Working table Ultima-TIG-CUT

When ordering parts, we recommend that you state the serial number of your grinder.

Contact us

Do you have any questions about our products or another subject? Then feel free to reach out to us using the contact form, email or call us directly. We look forward to hearing from you.

Get in touch

Don’t miss out

Join our newsletter and get the latest news from Inelco Grinders directly in your inbox.

Book a free demo

Our Tungsten grinders reduce the use of Tungsten electrodes by up to 50%. Are you interested in evaluating how much you can save and how our grinders can meet your welding needs? Please enter your information below and we will ensure that the nearest distributor will contact you to find the best solution that suits you.